愛称:ホッピー、ホッピりん、ホッたん、ホッちゃん
誕生日:2009年7月28日
性別:オス
犬種:パピヨン
体重:4キロ+α
住所:東京
性格:とってもひとなつっこい、とってもいいこ、優しい、我慢ができる、落ち着いている、マイペース

好きなこと: ママが食べてるものをもらうこと、特に、スイカとリンゴが大好き
いなこと:ママにそのおいちそうなもの頂戴ってお願いしてるのに、もらえないとき

Nickname: Hoppy, Hottan, Hochan
Birthday: 28 July 2009
Sex: Male
Breed: Papillon
Weight: 4 kg plus
Address: Tokyo, Japan
Character: very friendly, very nice, gentle, patient, calm, chill

What I love: To get something mom eats, especially water melon and apple
What I dislike: Moment I begged for some yum-yum to mom but mom does not give me

ママのところに来た経緯:
2017年7月21日、ママのところに来たよ。それまではママのおばあちゃんのところに居たんだ。その時ママは仙台に住んでたから、神戸から飛行機で行ったんだ。仙台には2018年5月まで住んでたよ。

My path to mom:
On 21 July 2017, I came to mom. Before that, I was with mom’s grandma. Mom lived in Sendai Japan at the time, so I flied from Kobe Japan by airplane. I was in Sendai until May 2018.

ブログランキングに参加してるよ
I am in a blog ranking

ここをクリックすると、もっと多くの人に
Happy Hoppy Hopを届けられるよ↓
By clicking here, more people will enjoy
Happy Hoppy Hop↓

にほんブログ村 犬ブログ パピヨンへ
にほんブログ村

僕のホッピスタグラムをフォローしてね
Follow me on Hopistagram